Apcon Technology
Rohini, Sector 7, Delhi
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Air Compressors

Our range of services include oilless air compressor, co axial oil free air compressors, water chilling machine, bod and test chamber/cold room/humidity chamber.

Oilless Air Compressor

Oilless Air Compressor
  • Oilless Air Compressor
  • Plant
  • Oilless Air Compressor
  • Oilless Air Compressor
  • Oilless Air Compressor
  • Oilless Air Compressor
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 65,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

We offer Oilless Air Compressor with automatic tensioning to ensure optimum power transmission. Suitable for general purpose workshop applications. Fitted with fully automatic pressure cut-out switch and air regulator with gauge. Our compressors are designed and manufactured using high-grade material as per their needs and demands. Our range is widely appreciated by the clients for reliability, quality, easy installation, heavy duty operation, low noise generation and longer functional life. We make sure to meet their needs in the best possible manner.

Features:

High performance

Low Maintenance

Sturdy structure


Specifications:

Oilless Air CompressorMK 1021230/1-440/31237.44.3101452150MK 1022230/1-440/324714.88.71014521100MK 1133230/1-440/337722.613.31014521150

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Co Axial Oil Free Air Compressors

Co Axial Oil Free Air Compressors
  • Co Axial Oil Free Air Compressors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 38,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
To meet the diverse requirements of clients we are involved in offering Co Axial Oil FreeAir Compressors. These air compressors are precisely developed by our highly capable professionals utilizing top quality basic material and advance technology. The offered air compressors are available in various stipulations according to the requirements of customers. Along with that, these air compressors are examined on numerous quality provisions to assure its durability and flawless finish.

Features:

  • Easy to use
  • Highly efficient
  • Durability

Specifications:
ModelH.P.Piston displacementPressureCylinderAir receiver
--LPMM3/HCFMPSIBar--
Labair 2541655150.90.5352.410
Labair 4541647452.71.6352.410
Labair 75¼754.52.6553.810
Med Air 1¾1106.63.91168124
Genius 102¾1056.33.7116816
Ciao 18501.517910.76.31168124
Med Air 21.520512.37.21168250
Ciao 230221512.97.61168124
Med Air 32.2531518.911.111683100
Med Air 4341024.614.511684100
Caio Tandem443025.815.211682100
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Water Chilling Machine

Water Chilling Machine
  • Water Chilling Machine
Approx. Rs 50,000 / Piece(s)
Get Best Quote

BOD

BOD
  • BOD
Get Best Quote

TEST CHAMBER/COLD ROOM/HUMIDITY CHAMBER

TEST CHAMBER/COLD ROOM/HUMIDITY CHAMBER
  • TEST CHAMBER/COLD ROOM/HUMIDITY CHAMBER
Get Best Quote
X

Explore more services

Vertical Autoclaves
Vertical Autoclaves
Get Best Quote
Hot Air Ovens
Hot Air Ovens
Get Best Quote
Laser Chiller
Laser Chiller
Get Best Quote
Muffle Furnaces
Muffle Furnaces
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
Amitabh Rathore (CEO)
Plot No. 198, Pocket G-21 Sector 7 Rohini
Rohini, Sector 7, Delhi -110085,India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS