Apcon Technology
Rohini, Sector 7, Delhi
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Air Compressors

Our range of services include bod, oilless air compressor, water chilling machine and co axial oil free air compressors.

BOD

BOD
  • BOD
Get Best Quote

Oilless Air Compressor

Oilless Air Compressor
  • Oilless Air Compressor
  • Plant
  • Oilless Air Compressor
  • Oilless Air Compressor
  • Oilless Air Compressor
  • Oilless Air Compressor
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 65,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
We offer Oilless Air Compressor with automatic tensioning to ensure optimum power transmission. Suitable for general purpose workshop applications. Fitted with fully automatic pressure cut-out switch and air regulator with gauge. Our compressors are designed and manufactured using high-grade material as per their needs and demands. Our range is widely appreciated by the clients for reliability, quality, easy installation, heavy duty operation, low noise generation and longer functional life. We make sure to meet their needs in the best possible manner.

Features:

  • High performance
  • Low Maintenance
  • Sturdy structure

Specifications:
Oilless Air Compressor
MK 1021230/1-440/31237.44.3101452150
MK 1022230/1-440/324714.88.71014521100
MK 1133230/1-440/337722.613.31014521150


Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Water Chilling Machine

Water Chilling Machine
  • Water Chilling Machine
Approx. Rs 50,000 / Piece(s)
Get Best Quote

Co Axial Oil Free Air Compressors

Co Axial Oil Free Air Compressors
  • Co Axial Oil Free Air Compressors
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 38,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
To meet the diverse requirements of clients we are involved in offering Co Axial Oil FreeAir Compressors. These air compressors are precisely developed by our highly capable professionals utilizing top quality basic material and advance technology. The offered air compressors are available in various stipulations according to the requirements of customers. Along with that, these air compressors are examined on numerous quality provisions to assure its durability and flawless finish.

Features:

  • Easy to use
  • Highly efficient
  • Durability

Specifications:
ModelH.P.Piston displacementPressureCylinderAir receiver
--LPMM3/HCFMPSIBar--
Labair 2541655150.90.5352.410
Labair 4541647452.71.6352.410
Labair 75¼754.52.6553.810
Med Air 1¾1106.63.91168124
Genius 102¾1056.33.7116816
Ciao 18501.517910.76.31168124
Med Air 21.520512.37.21168250
Ciao 230221512.97.61168124
Med Air 32.2531518.911.111683100
Med Air 4341024.614.511684100
Caio Tandem443025.815.211682100
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more services

Air Dehumidifier
Air Dehumidifier
Get Best Quote
Suction Pump
Suction Pump
Get Best Quote
Laser Chiller
Laser Chiller
Get Best Quote
Muffle Furnaces
Muffle Furnaces
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
Amitabh Rathore (CEO)
Plot No. 198, Pocket G-21
Rohini, Sector 7, Delhi -110085,India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS